AIMIX Complete Crushing Production Line Solutions

Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines

Jaw crusher for sale Philippines has been chosen by many customers for its high crushing cavity and crushing ratio. Through the Philippine market research and customer communication feedback, we learned that the mine stones in the Philippines are mostly hard rocks, such as granite, river pebbles, and basalt. Therefore, jaw crushers are very popular in the Philippine market. If you are looking for a perfect jaw stone crusher in the Philippines, you may wish to take a look at the products of AIMIX, we have a variety of models of them. If necessary, please leave a message to get a quotation.

Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines

Jaw Crusher Plant For Reference

First of all, I will show you two jaw crushing plant solutions customized by our engineers for Philippine customers. One set is the stationary type and the other is the mobile type. The two solutions have their own advantages. If you want to know more, please leave me a message, and our engineers will customize the exclusive jaw crusher solution for you. You can also check this solution page to get multiple references: https://aimixcrusherplant.com/solutions/.

200t/h Stationary Type Jaw Crusher Plant

According to customer needs, the stone crusher production line can reach an output of 150-200 t/h, which can meet the production needs of small and medium-sized crushing plants. This jaw crusher plant machine in Philippines is relatively simple in configuration and can produce materials of the required size.

crusher plant with Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines

What Kind Of Production Needs Can It Meet?

Raw materials: raw materials <600mm

Capacity: 150-200tph

Final product: Aggregate for asphalt mixing plants

What Equipment Was Equipped?

APG-4211W vibrating feeder, APJ-7510E jaw crusher
APF-1315H impact crusher, APS-2160Y4 vibrating screen

Customized advantages
The combination of APJ-7510E jaw crusher and APF-1315H impact crusher can achieve multi-stage crushing and greatly improve crushing efficiency. quality and production efficiency.

50-100t/h Mobile Type Jaw Crusher Plant

This is a new type of four-in-one mobile crusher for sale in Philippines, with four devices installed on one tire platform. They are feeder machines, jaw crushers, cone crushers (or impact crusher), and vibrating screens.

crushing plant mobile Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines

What Kind Of Production Needs Can It Meet?

Raw materials: raw materials with particle size <500mm

Capacity: 50-100t/h

What Equipment Was Equipped?

APG-3896W vibrating feeder, APJ-5070E jaw crusher, APC-110C cone crusher and APS-1848Y vibrating screen

Advantages: APY4-6912S four-in-one mobile crusher Philippines is a multi-functional mobile crushing equipment with flexible movement, environmental protection and energy saving. Allows flexible movement between multiple job sites, reducing transportation costs.

Jaw Type Mobile Crushing Plant – Flexible Configuration, Multiple Choices

Four-in-one Mobile Type

Above I introduced to you a four-in-one mobile jaw crushing plant. The four-in-one mobile stone crusher for sale Philippines is a mobile crushing equipment that integrates multiple functions such as feeding, crushing, screening, and conveying. In addition, AIMIX has several other configurations, the detailed parameter table is as follows:

Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines wholesale
Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines four-in-one

ModelAPY4-4660SAPY4-4690SAPY4-57110SAPY4-6912S
Feeder modelAPG-3090WAPG-3090WAPG-3090WAPG-3896W
Primary crusher modelAPJ-4060EAPJ-4060EAPJ-5070EAPJ-6090E
Secondary crusher modelAPC-600YAPC-900YAPC-110CAPF-1214
Vibrating screen modelAPS-1237YAPS-1548YAPS-1848YAPS-1848Y
Tire configurationParallel three shaftsParallel three shaftsParallel three shaftsParallel three shafts
Return belt conveyor modelB500B650B800B1000
Feeder belt conveyor modelB500B650B00B1000
Under-sieve belt conveyor modelB650B800B1000B1200
Production capacity (t/h)16-4016-6550-10060-160
Transport length (mm)15500165001650016500
Transport width (mm)2800285029502950
Transport height (mm)4200420042004200
Weight (t)41455350

Mobile Jaw Type

In addition, we also have mobile jaw crushers for sale Philippines, which are equipped with a vibrating feeder and a jaw crusher. Adjusting the configuration of the jaw crushing machinery, it can meet the customer’s requirements for coarse, medium, and fine crushing. Please see the detailed parameters below.

mobile Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines
mobile Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines market

ModelAPY2-57JAPY2-69JAPY2-750JAPY2-110J
Feeder modelAPG-3090WAPG-3896WAPG-4211WAPG-4211W
Crusher modelAPJ-5075EAPJ-6090EAPJ-7510EAPJ-110V
Maximum feed size (mm)425500630650
Silo volume (m3)45.377
Iron separator model (optional)RCYD(C)-6.5RCYD(C)-6.5RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-12
Tire configurationParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel three shaftsParallel three shafts
Main belt conveyor modelB650×8.5mB800×8.5mB1000×10mB1000×10m
Side out belt conveyor model (optional)B500×4mB500×4mB650×5mB650×5m
Generator power (kW) (optional)120160200250
Production capacity (t/h)45-10060-160110-320250-400
Transport Length (mm)12500127501327013200
Transport width (mm)2600260028503000
Transport height (mm)3950395042004400
Weight (t)28395765

What are the classifications of jaw crushers?

As a professional Philippine stone crusher supplier and manufacturer, there are three types of jaw crushers in AIMIX: normal version APJ-E, European version APJ-V, and fine crushing version APJ-X. They have different applications in different crushing stages and occasions. The followings are their differences and characteristics:

APJ-E: General Edition

The feed particle size of the APJ-E jaw crusher is not more than 1000mm, the production capacity ranges from 1-800t/h, and there are many equipment models. This series of jaw limestone crusher for sale Philippines is very popular among users. It has more sizes and models, which can meet various large, medium, and small stone processing and production. The more popular ones are APJ-4060E, APJ-5075E, APJ-6090E, etc., medium output, low investment risk, and the adjustment range of the discharge port is 40-180mm.

Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines REGULAR TYPE

APJ-4060E jaw crusherCapacity: 80-180(t/h)

  • Model: APJ-6090E
  • Feed opening size(mm): 600*900
  • Max Feeding size(mm): 500
  • Output size(mm): 65-180
  • Processing capacity(t/h): 80-180
  • Mixing power(kw): 55-75
  • Total weight(t): 16
  • Dimension(L*W*H)(mm): 2305*1840*2298

ModelFeed opening (mm)Max feeding size(mm)Output size(mm)Capacity(t/h)Power(kw)Overal dimension(mm)Weight(t)
APJ-1525E150×25013015-451-45.5896×745×9350.8
APJ-2540E250×40021020-805-20151450×1315×12962.8
APJ-4060E400×60034040-10016-60301565×1732×15866.7
APJ-5075E500×75042550-10040-110551890×1916×187011.7
APJ-6090E600×90050065-18080-18055-752305×1840×229816
APJ-7510E750×106063080-180110-32090-1102450×2472×284028
APJ-8010E800×1060680100-200140-34090-1102610×2556×280030
APJ-8710E870×1060720170-270180-36090-1102260×2556×280031.5
APJ-9012E900×120075095-225220-450110-1323335×3182×302549
APJ-1012E1000×1200850125-280280-550110-1323435×3182×302552
APJ-1215E1200×15001000150-300400-800160-2204200×3732×3843101
*Note: Technical parameters are subject to change without prior notice.

APJ-V: European version

APJ-V European version jaw crusher machine for sale Philippines is suitable for coarse crushing of high-hardness and medium-hardness raw materials in mining, building materials, highways, water conservancy and other industries. The feed particle size is within the range of 510-1600mm. Basalt, iron ore, limestone, quartz stone, construction waste, etc., the finished product particle size is 40-275mm, and the user can adjust the output particle size according to the needs.

Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines european type

APJ-110V jaw crusherCapacity: 190-450(t/h)

  • Model: APJ-110V
  • Feed opening size(mm): 850*1100
  • Max Feeding size(mm): 720
  • Output size(mm): 70-200
  • Processing capacity(t/h): 190-450
  • Mixing power(kw): 160
  • Total weight(t): 25
  • Dimension(L*W*H)(mm): 3750*2280*2880

ModelFeed opening (mm)Max feeding size(mm)Output size(mm)Capacity(t/h)Power(kw)Overal dimension(mm)Weight(t)
APJ-80V510×80042040-17565-220752500×1750×19507.5
APJ-96V580×98046060-175120-325902880×1755×146011.4
APJ-100V760×100064070-200150-350903100×1980×249020
APJ-106V700×106060070-200150-4001103450×1900×249013.5
APJ-110V850×110072070-200190-4501603750×2280×288025
APJ-125V950×1250800100-250290-5001604870×2850×357036.7
APJ-140V1070×1400900125-250350-5502005100×3050×379045.3
APJ-160V1200×16001000150-275500-8002505500×3250×399068.6
*Note: Technical parameters are subject to change without prior notice.
1. The output is calculated based on medium-hard materials and a bulk density of 1.6t/m3.
2. The power is calculated with medium-hard materials and an altitude below 1000 meters.

APJ-X: Fine version

The main difference between APJ-X jaw crusher machine for sale in Philippines is the equipment’s feed size, range of discharge port, and production capacity. Its output is relatively fine, which is suitable for finely crushing materials. It is a mini stone crusher for sale Philippines, which can process stones with high hardness, mainly for fine crushing after the coarse crushing of ore materials. The production capacity of the fine jaw crusher is between 8-95t/h, and the adjustment range of the discharge opening is 18-90mm, which is finer than the ordinary jaw crusher, and is especially suitable for small and medium-sized output crushing production lines.

Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines for aimix

APJ-2512X jaw aggregate crusherCapacity: 20-61 (t/h)

  • Model:APJ-2512X
  • Feed opening size (mm):250×1200
  • Max Feeding size (mm):210
  • Output size (mm):25-60
  • Processing capacity (t/h):20-61
  • Mixing power (kw):37-45
  • Total weight (t):8.8
  • Dimension (L×W×H) (mm):1900×2192×1430

ModelFeed opening (mm)Max feeding size(mm)Output size(mm)Capacity(t/h)Power(kw)Overal dimension(mm)Weight(t)
APJ-1575X150×75012018-488-25151380×1658×10253.5
APJ-2575X250×75021025-6013-35301545×1667×13305
APJ-2510X250×100021025-6016-5230-371530×1992×13806.5
APJ-2512X250×120021025-6020-6137-451900×2192×14308.8
APJ-3013X300×130025020-9025-9555-751750×2320×172412.6
*Note: Technical parameters are subject to change without prior notice.

No matter what kind of jaw crusher machine Philippines, the output will be reasonably selected according to factors such as different materials and feed particle size. The above gravel crushing equipment models can be independently selected and customized according to your usage. If you want to get the jaw crusher price Philippines, please leave a message.

Some export cases from the Philippines

Below, I will show you the situation of two jaw crushing plants that we exported to the Philippines last year.

30TPH River Sand Crushing Production Line

Time: July 2022

City: Dagupan, the Philippines

Equipment selection: APJ-2540E jaw crusher + APB-500 belt conveyor + APS-1237Y3 vibrating screen

circular vibrating screen used for sand screeing plant

30-50TPH Stationary Jaw Crusher Plant

Time: October 2022

City: Mindanao, the Philippines

Equipment selection: APG-50G vibrating feeder + APJ-4060E jaw crusher + APJ-2510X jaw crusher + APS-1548Y4 vibrating screen

30-50 Jaw Crusher For Sale Philippines

If you consider buying a jaw-type wholesale Philippines stone crusher plant, please contact me quickly, we have a professional engineering team and sales team to provide you with the most cost-effective equipment.

aimix service team

In the field of modern engineering, jaw crushers for sale in Philippines in 2023 are indispensable equipment. It can meet the crushing needs of different scales and different materials. Where can we buy a suitable jaw crusher in philippine? If you are looking for efficient and reliable crushing equipment to meet your production needs, then the AIMIX jaw crusher is definitely a choice worth considering. We have a local office in the Philippines, if you have time, we warmly welcome your visit.

    Contact Us

    Capacity

    Raw Material

    Name*:

    Email*:

    Phone*:

    Country:

    Company:

    Projects details*:

    Project is:

    1. Feeding Size:
    2. Is There a Mining License?
    3. Start Time Of Project?
    4. Other Requirement.