Crusher Plant In Saudi Arabia For Sale

Crusher plant in Saudi Arabia for sale has a capacity of 45-300tph, which is ideal for mining, metallurgy, building constructions, road constructions, and so on. If you have any needs in ore crushing, please keep reading, and I will give you everything you want to know about the crusher plant in Saudi Arabia 2022.

What Are The Types Of Crusher Plants In Saudi Arabia?

We have three main types of Saudi Arabia stone crusher plants, they are stationary types, tire types, and crawler types. Below I will introduce them in detail.

Stationary Type – Good Choice For Long-term Stable Projects

There are numerous configurations of stationary crushing plants in Saudi Arabia that can crush different raw materials. Due to the various requirements of the customers, our professional engineers are here to provide customized solutions.

Global Cases Show Of Stationary Type Crusher Plants

200TPH Stationary Crusher Plant

200tph stationary crusher plant in Uzbekistan

  • Processing material: hard rocks
  • Crushers used in the crusher plant: APJ-7510E jaw crusher + APC-220C-M cone crusher + APC-220C-F cone crusher

Pakistan jaw crusher plant

200tph stationary crusher plant in Pakistan

  • Processing material: basalt
  • Crushers used in the crusher plant: APJ-7510E jaw crusher + APC-300M cone crusher + APV-1145 vsi crusher + APW-3019D sand washing machine

stone stationary crusher plant sale

100tph stationary crusher plant in the Philippines

  • Processing material: granite
  • Crushers used in the crusher plant: APJ-6090E jaw crusher + APC-110C-M compound cone crusher

Mobile Type – Ideal equipment For Projects With Limited Space

APY series is our tire-mounted crusher plant in Saudi Arabia machine. According to the different application fields. It can be divided into APY2-J primary mobile crushing plants, APY2-series secondary mobile crushing plants, APY3-F construction waste mobile crushing plants, and APY4-S mobile crushing and screening plants. Below I will list technical parameters of our 2022 mobile crushing plant for sale Saudi Arabia.

jaw crusher mobile plant

APY2-69J mobile jaw crusher plantCapacity: 60-160(t/h)

  • Feeder model: APG-3896W
  • Maximum feed size(mm): 500
  • Crusher model: APJ-6090E
  • Silo volume(m3): 5.3
  • Iron separator model(optional): RCYD(C)-6.5
  • Side Out Belt Conveyor Model(Optional): B500×4m
  • Main belt conveyor model: B800×8.5m
  • Production capacity(t/h): 60-160
  • Generator power(kW) (optional): 160
  • Weight(t): 39

ModelAPY2-57JAPY2-69JAPY2-750JAPY2-110J
Feeder modelAPG-3090WAPG-3896WAPG-4211WAPG-4211W
Crusher modelAPJ-5075EAPJ-6090EAPJ-7510EAPJ-110V
Maximum feed size (mm)425500630650
Silo volume (m3)45.377
Iron separator model (optional)RCYD(C)-6.5RCYD(C)-6.5RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-12
Tire configurationParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel three shaftsParallel three shafts
Main belt conveyor modelB650×8.5mB800×8.5mB1000×10mB1000×10m
Side out belt conveyor model (optional)B500×4mB500×4mB650×5mB650×5m
Generator power (kW) (optional)120160200250
Production capacity (t/h)45-10060-160110-320250-400
Transport Length (mm)12500127501327013200
Transport width (mm)2600260028503000
Transport height (mm)3950395042004400
Weight (t)28395765

mobile cone crusher plant for sale

APY2-200C mobile cone crusher plantCapacity: 120-420(t/h)

  • Crusher model: APC-200C
  • Maximum feed size(mm): 215
  • Vibrating screen model: APS-2160Y
  • tire configuration: Parallel three shafts
  • Feeding belt conveyor model(optional): B1000
  • Output belt conveyor model(optional): B650
  • Under-sieve belt conveyor model: B1000
  • Generator power(kW)(optional): 320
  • Production capacity(t/h): 120-420
  • Transport Length(mm): 14500
  • Transport width(mm): 3000
  • Transport height(mm): 4500
  • Weight(t): 42

ModelAPY2-1010FAPY2-1210FAPY2-1214FAPY2-110CAPY2-160CAPY2-200C
Crusher modelAPF-1010APF-1210APF-1214APC-110CAPC-160CAPC-200C
Vibrating screen modelAPS-1548YAPS-1848YAPS-1860YAPS-1848YAPS-1860YAPS-2160Y
Maximum feed size (mm)250250300160200215
Tire configurationParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel double shaft
Feeding belt conveyor model (optional)B650B800B800B650B800B1000
Output belt conveyor model (optional)B500B650B650B500B650B650
Under-sieve belt conveyor modelB650B800B800B650B800B1000
Generator power (kW) (optional)160200250240280320
Production capacity (t/h)50-9070-13090-18050-23080-390120-420
Transport Length (mm)125001330014500138001380014500
Transport width (mm)260028002900300030003000
Transport height (mm)395042004500440044004500
Weight (t)263442323742

APY3-1210F MOBILE IMPACT CRUSHER

APY3-1210F Mobile Impact Crusher PlantCapacity: 100-285(t/h)

  • Feeder model: APG-3896W
  • Tire configuration: Parallel three shafts
  • Primary crusher model: APF-1210H
  • Production capacity(t/h): 100-285
  • Secondary crusher model: APS-1848Y
  • Transport Length(mm): 15800
  • Vibrating screen model: APS-1237Y
  • Transport width(mm): 2550
  • Return belt conveyor model: B650
  • Transport height(mm): 4500
  • Feeder belt conveyor model: B800
  • Weight(t): 45
  • Under-sieve belt conveyor model: B800

ModelAPY3-1010FAPY3-1210FAPY3-1214FAPY3-1315F
Feeder modelAPG-3090WAPG-3896WAPG-3896WAPG-4211W
Crusher modelAPF-1010HAPF-1210HAPF-1214HAPF-1315H
Vibrating screen modelAPS-1548YAPS-1848YAPS-1860YAPS-2160Y
Tire configurationParallel three shaftsParallel three shaftsParallel three shaftsParallel three shafts
Return belt conveyor modelB650B650B800B1000
Feeder belt conveyor modelB650B800B800B1000
Under-sieve belt conveyor modelB800B800B1000B1000
Production capacity (t/h)70-150100-285150-350180-500
Transport length (mm)13000158001580016500
Transport width (mm)2500255025503000
Transport height (mm)4200450045004500
Weight (t)41455360

mobile crushing and screening plant

APY4-4660S Mobile Crushing And Screening PlantCapacity: 16-40(t/h)

  • Feeder model: APG-3090W
  • Tire configuration: Parallel three shafts
  • Primary crusher model: APJ-4060E
  • Production capacity(t/h): 16-40
  • Secondary crusher model: APC-600Y
  • Transport Length(mm): 15500
  • Vibrating screen model: APS-1237Y
  • Transport width(mm): 2800
  • Return belt conveyor model: B500
  • Transport height(mm): 4200
  • Feeder belt conveyor model: B500
  • Weight(t): 41
  • Under-sieve belt conveyor model: B650

ModelAPY4-4660SAPY4-4690SAPY4-57110SAPY4-6912S
Feeder modelAPG-3090WAPG-3090WAPG-3090WAPG-3896W
Primary crusher modelAPJ-4060EAPJ-4060EAPJ-5070EAPJ-6090E
Secondary crusher modelAPC-600YAPC-900YAPC-110CAPF-1214
Vibrating screen modelAPS-1237YAPS-1548YAPS-1848YAPS-1848Y
Tire configurationParallel three shaftsParallel three shaftsParallel three shaftsParallel three shafts
Return belt conveyor modelB500B650B800B1000
Feeder belt conveyor modelB500B650B00B1000
Under-sieve belt conveyor modelB650B800B1000B1200
Production capacity (t/h)16-4016-6550-10060-160
Transport length (mm)15500165001650016500
Transport width (mm)2800285029502950
Transport height (mm)4200420042004200
Weight (t)41455350

Crawler Type – Best Machinery For Complex Construction Site

Our APYL series crawler screening and crushing plant in Saudi Arabia quarry is the newly-designed version, especially for projects with relatively harsh environments. Saudi Arabia stone crusher Plant has strong adaptability to sloping land and wetland. In addition, we have some sets of crawler crushers for sale in stock, if you have any interest, please fill out the form to contact me.

hot sale impact crawler mobile crusher

Crawler Mobile Impact CrusherCapacity: 180-320(t/h)

  • Volume (m³): 4.5
  • Crusher Type: APF1315H Impact Crusher
  • Walking speed (kw/h): 0.6-1
  • Working Dimensions L×W×H (mm): 18586×7698×4587
  • Machine power (kw): 250
  • Shipping Dimensions L×W×H (mm): 18586×3532×3800
  • Machine weight (t): 62
  • Climbing angle: less than 20°

crawler screening crusher  working

Crawler Mobile Screening MachineCapacity: 80-400(t/h)

  • Screen machine: APS-2160Y3
  • Working Dimensions L×W×H (mm): 15048×14076×5565
  • Walking speed (kw/h): 0.6-1
  • Shipping Dimensions L×W×H (mm): 15500×3510×3670
  • Machine weight (t): 32
  • Climbing angle: less than 20°

Great Solutions Of Stone Crusher Plants in Saudi Arabia

Here our experts give two configurations for your reference. If you want to customize your own project, please feel free to contact us.

250T/H Fixed Crushing Plant In Saudi Arabia For Crushing Basalt

This is a solution designed to crush basalt stone. Because basalt is a kind of rock with high hardness, our expert equipped a jaw crusher and a compound cone crusher in this crusher plant.

Raw materials used: basalt

Production capacity: 200-250t/h

Finished product demand: sand between 0-20mm

Granite Crushing Plants In Saudi Arabia For Crushing Basalt

The Configuration Is As Following:

APG-6013W vibrating feeder + APJ-9012 jaw crusher + APC-250C-M compound cone crusher + APC-250C-F compound cone crusher + APV85518 vsi crusher + APS-1860Y3 vibrating feeder

With this configuration, the finished aggregate has high quality and good shape.

150TPH Mobile Crushing Plant For Sale Saudi Arabia For Producing Aggregate

This solution adopts a mobile crusher plant to crush mountain rocks from different origins. The final products will be used as building materials.

Raw materials used: maximum 600mm

Production capacity: 150t/h

Finished particle size: sand between 0-25mm

150TPH Mobile Crusher Plant For Sale Saudi Arabia

The Configuration Is As Following:

APG-4211W vibrating feeder + APJ-7510E jaw crusher + APC-200C-M compound cone crusher + APS-2160Y4 vibrating screen

If you want to get the crushing plant in Saudi Arabia quotes, now leave me a message and our sales consultant will get back to you within 24 hours.

What Are The Main Systems Of Stationary Crusher Plant In Saudi Arabia For Sale?

Basically, a stationary phosphat Crushing plant in Saudi Arabia can be equipped with vibrating feeders, jaw crushers, cone crushers, impact crushers, vsi crushers, and vibrating screens. They are all optional, and you can choose according to the real needs of your projects. Here I will give a brief introduction to these crusher plants in Saudi Arabia for sale parts.

Vibrating Feeders

The main function of the vibrating feeder is to evenly feed and pre-screen. With the help of a vibrating feeder, it can save a lot of effort and ensure the orderly progress of the project.

APG-W vibratory feeding
APG-W vibrating feeder

mini APG-G vibrating feeder
APG-G vibrating feeder

APG-Z vibrating feeder
APG-Z vibrating feeder

Crusher machines

Crusher machines are the key parts of the crusher plant. We have jaw crushers for primary crushing, cone crushers and impact crushers for secondary and tertiary crushing. If you have a high requirement for the particle size of the final products, you can choose vsi crushers, which can produce extremely fine sand.

jaw crusher APJ-E
cone crusher In Saudi Arabia For Sale
impact crusher In Saudi Arabia For Sale
vsi crusher In Saudi Arabia For Sale

Vibrating Screens

After the crushing stage, the vibrating feeder can screen the material to check whether the particle size meets the standard. If the particle size does not meet the requirements, the material will be re-delivered to the crusher.

vibrating screen aimix In Saudi Arabia
vibrating screen aimix
vibratory screen aimix

Here is an animation to help you better understand the working flow of the crusher plant.

Crusher Plant In Saudi Arabia For Sale

The Working Video Of The Mobile Crusher Plant In Saudi Arabia For Sale

Here I show you a crusher plant in Saudi Arabia for sale video, you can see some photos of the mobile crushing plant being loaded and shipped from the factory. At the end of the video, you can see The last part is a video of the Aimix mobile crushing plant working on-site. Check our YouTube channel for more videos.

If you have no idea how to choose a suitable crusher plant in Saudi Arabia for sale, try our personalized customization. We have got numerous good reviews from customers all around the world, now fill out the form below to get more information.

    Leave Your Requirements About Your Projects Below
    Raw Materials*