Crusher Plant In Peru For Sale

Aimix is very experienced in manufacturing and exporting the crusher plant in Peru for sale, the capacity of our crusher plant is between 45-300t/h. Nowadays, crusher plant for sale in Peru is an irreplaceable set of high-efficiency mining equipment in various industrial productions. It is capable of processing materials such as granite, basalt, limestone, etc. If you are looking for a crusher plant in Peru for sale to buy, please keep reading, Aimix will provide you with the most satisfying crushing plant.

What Types Of Crusher Plants In Peru For Sale Do We Have?

In general, the crusher plants in Peru for sale online sold by Aimix can be divided into three types, namely wheel-mounted mobile types, crawler types and stationary types. Below I will give you a detailed introduction to the parameters and configurations of these crushing plants in Peru for sale online, and give some solutions for your reference.

Mobile Type – Highly Integrated And Flexible Movement

Crusher plant in Peru for sale mobile type is ideal for projects characterized by limited workspace or short construction period. Our crusher plant for sale in Peru mobile type offers jaw mobile crushing plant, cone mobile crusher plant, impact mobile crusher plant, etc. They are suitable for different crushing stages. Below I will take the mobile impact crusher plant and the mobile cone crusher plant as an example to show you their pictures and parameters, now let’s take a look together.

cone crusher plant mobile

APY2-200C mobile cone crusher plantCapacity: 120-420(t/h)

  • Crusher model: APC-200C
  • Maximum feed size(mm): 215
  • Vibrating screen model: APS-2160Y
  • tire configuration: Parallel three shafts
  • Feeding belt conveyor model(optional): B1000
  • Output belt conveyor model(optional): B650
  • Under-sieve belt conveyor model: B1000
  • Generator power(kW)(optional): 320
  • Production capacity(t/h): 120-420
  • Transport Length(mm): 14500
  • Transport width(mm): 3000
  • Transport height(mm): 4500
  • Weight(t): 42

ModelAPY2-1010FAPY2-1210FAPY2-1214FAPY2-110CAPY2-160CAPY2-200C
Crusher modelAPF-1010APF-1210APF-1214APC-110CAPC-160CAPC-200C
Vibrating screen modelAPS-1548YAPS-1848YAPS-1860YAPS-1848YAPS-1860YAPS-2160Y
Maximum feed size (mm)250250300160200215
Tire configurationParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel double shaftParallel double shaft
Feeding belt conveyor model (optional)B650B800B800B650B800B1000
Output belt conveyor model (optional)B500B650B650B500B650B650
Under-sieve belt conveyor modelB650B800B800B650B800B1000
Generator power (kW) (optional)160200250240280320
Production capacity (t/h)50-9070-13090-18050-23080-390120-420
Transport Length (mm)125001330014500138001380014500
Transport width (mm)260028002900300030003000
Transport height (mm)395042004500440044004500
Weight (t)263442323742

APY3-1210F Mobile Impact Crusher

APY3-1210F Mobile Impact Crusher PlantCapacity: 100-285(t/h)

  • Feeder model: APG-3896W
  • Tire configuration: Parallel three shafts
  • Primary crusher model: APF-1210H
  • Production capacity(t/h): 100-285
  • Secondary crusher model: APS-1848Y
  • Transport Length(mm): 15800
  • Vibrating screen model: APS-1237Y
  • Transport width(mm): 2550
  • Return belt conveyor model: B650
  • Transport height(mm): 4500
  • Feeder belt conveyor model: B800
  • Weight(t): 45
  • Under-sieve belt conveyor model: B800

ModelAPY3-1010FAPY3-1210FAPY3-1214FAPY3-1315F
Feeder modelAPG-3090WAPG-3896WAPG-3896WAPG-4211W
Crusher modelAPF-1010HAPF-1210HAPF-1214HAPF-1315H
Vibrating screen modelAPS-1548YAPS-1848YAPS-1860YAPS-2160Y
Tire configurationParallel three shaftsParallel three shaftsParallel three shaftsParallel three shafts
Return belt conveyor modelB650B650B800B1000
Feeder belt conveyor modelB650B800B800B1000
Under-sieve belt conveyor modelB800B800B1000B1000
Production capacity (t/h)70-150100-285150-350180-500
Transport length (mm)13000158001580016500
Transport width (mm)2500255025503000
Transport height (mm)4200450045004500
Weight (t)41455360

200TPH Mobile Crushing Plant for Aggregate Production

This solution consists of two mobile crushers, equipped with a jaw crusher and a cone crusher, capable of handling large volumes of hard materials. Please check details below.

What Are The Needs Of The Customer?

Raw materials used: mountain rock

Maximum particle size: 600mm

Yield requirement: 200TPH

two mobile crusher plant in Peru for sale

The configuration Is As Follows:

APG-4211W Vibrating Feeder + APJ-7510E Jaw Crusher + APC-200C Compound Cone Crusher + APS-2160Y4 Finished Vibrating Screen

Crawler Type- The Best Choice For Complex Sites

If your project is carried out in complex or rough terrain, then the crawler crushing plant in Peru for sale will be your best choice. Likewise, our crawler mobile crusher plants are available in jaw types, cone types, impact types and screening types. Here, I will show you the detailed parameters of two crawler crushers.

Crawler Mobile Impact Crusher

APYL-260R Crawler Mobile Impact CrusherCapacity: 160-350 (t/h)

  • Volume (m³): 7
  • Crusher Type: APF Impact Crusher
  • Feeding height (mm): 4250
  • Processing capacity (t/h): 160-350
  • Feeding capacity (t/h): 300
  • Walking speed (kw/h): 0.6-1
  • Discharge range (mm): 25-100
  • Dimensions L×W×H (mm): 18127×3626×3909
  • Machine power (kw): 265.6
  • Main belt conveyor width (mm): 1200
  • Host power (kw): 200
  • Return belt width (mm): 500
  • Machine weight (t): 55
  • Finished material belt conveyor stacking height (mm): 3471

Crawler Mobile Screening Machine

APYL-3618S Crawler Mobile Screening MachineCapacity: 200-500(t/h)

  • Volume (m³): 2.8
  • Vibrating screen L×W (mm): 6000×1800
  • Feeding height (mm): 1979
  • Main belt conveyor width (mm): 1000
  • Feeding capacity (t/h): 350
  • Width of transfer belt conveyor (mm): 650
  • Screen layers: 3
  • Side belt conveyor width x stack height (mm): 500×3650
  • Machine power (kw): 74.5
  • Side 2 belt conveyor width x stack height (mm): 650×3755
  • Processing capacity (t/h): 200-500
  • Side 3 belt conveyor width x stack height (mm): 650×3603
  • Machine weight (t): 38
  • Under sieve belt conveyor width x stack height (mm): 1200×4399

Philippines 200t/h Crawler Mobile Crusher For Construction Waste

This is a set of crawler crushing production line we sold to Manila, Philippines, the customer is mainly used to deal with construction waste. Crawler breakers are the best choice for such rugged construction sites. Let’s take a look at what equipment customers have purchased.

crawler crusher plant in Peru for sale

What crawler did the customer buy?

APYL-106J Crawler Mobile Jaw Crusher+ APYL-300CS Crawler Mobile Cone Crusher+APYL-3618S Crawler Mobile Screener

If you are interested in our crawler crushers, please do not miss our promotion, we have three sets of crawler mobile crushers in stock.

Stationary Type – Suitable For Long-Term Projects

The stationary crushing plant for sale in Peru is composed of several equipment, which includes feeders, jaw crushers, cone crushers, impact crushers, vsi crushers, vibrating screens and multiple belt conveyors. Customers need to choose the most appropriate configuration according to their actual needs. Below I list two configurations of our fixed crusher plant in Peru for sale 2022.

100 tph crushing plant
fixed crusher plant for sale
stationary crusher plant

60T/H Stationary Basalt Crushing Plant for Aggregate Production

This configuration is very suitable for small-capacity projects, which equipped with streamlined and reasonable crushing equipment. This is a low-investment and high-return solution.

What Are The Customer Needs?

Raw material used: granite

Maximum feed size: 400mm

Production capacity: 60t/h

60TPH stationary crushing plant

The Configuration Is As follows:

APG-3895W vibrating feeder + APJ-6090E jaw crusher + APC-132C-M cone crusher + APC-132C-F cone crusher + APS-2160Y4 vibrating screen

150TPH Stationary Crusher Plant For Crushing Basalt

The following solutions are suitable for meduim-sized projects. This stationary crushing plant for sale in Peru online can be configured to produce four different grain sizes of sand,if you have similar demands, take a look.

What Are The Customer Needs?

Raw materials used: basalt

Finished particle size: sand between 0-38mm

Yield demands: 150t/h

150TPH Stationary crusher plant in Peru for sale

The Configuration Is As follows:

APG-3895W vibrating feeder + APJ-6090E jaw crusher + APC-132C-M medium crushing compound cone crusher + AP15C-132C-F fine crushing compound cone crusher + APS-2160Y4 vibrating screen

If you are interested in the crusher plants in Peru 2022 mentioned above, please leave us a message, and our professional engineers will customize an exclusive solution according to your needs. There are many companies that sell crusher plants in Peru on the market, do you find that the crusher plant price in Peru market varies greatly? So what should you pay attention to when buying? Please read on.

Factors That Affect The Crusher Plant Price In Peru

As a large-scale mining equipment manufacturer and exporter, Aimix summarizes several factors that affect the crusher plant in Peru quotation, hoping to help you choose a nice crushing plant.

Nature Of The Company

When buying a crusher plant in Peru online, you need to know whether the company is a manufacturer or a distributor. Some crusher plant manufacturers have their own production workshops and sell their own crusher plants, so the crusher plant price in Peru online will be close to the ex-factory price. Other companies do not have their own factories and need to buy crushing plants from other manufacturers and then affix their own labels, so they will charge intermediate fees.

Configuration Of Crushing Plants

First of all, crusher plant for sale in Peru 2022 is divided into fixed type and mobile type. Generally speaking, the price of mobile type is slightly higher than that of fixed type. Furthermore, there are many configurations of a set of crushing plants, and different configurations in the production line require different cost inputs. Therefore, the configuration is also one of the factors that affecting the crusher plant in Peru price. When purchasing, you need to choose the most cost-effective configuration for your project.

crusher plant in Peru for sale working process

If you choose the crusher plant in Peru for sale from the above two points, you can save a lot of money.

Aimix Will Provide You With The Most Reasonable Crushing Plant Price In Peru

I have mentioned above that affects the crusher plant price in Peru, so what advantages does Aimix have in this regard? Please come and have a look.

Aimix Is A Manufacturer Integrating Industry And Trade

Aimix is a well-known mining equipment production and export company in China. We have more than 40 years of experience in producing mining equipment. Besides, we have our own R&D teams and production workshops, which can provide you with the most economical crusher plant price in Peru market.

Professional Engineers To Develop Solutions

We have professional technical engineers who will provide you with 3-5 options for your project and provide design drawings. In the process of your consultation, we will comprehensively consider these factors such as the materials you use, the size of the site, the required output, etc., to provide you with the most economical configuration.

aimix group give you the wonderful services

If you have any questions about the crusher plant in Peru for sale, please leave us a message. Aimix sincerely welcomes customers to come to consult!

    Leave Your Requirements About Your Projects Below
    Raw Materials*